Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Jack Black's Biography

Jack Black VITALS

Real Name: Thomas Black
Height: 5' 7½''
Birth Date: Agustus 28, 1969
Birth Place: Hermosa Beach, California, USA
Profession: Actor, Producer, Composer, Writer
Education: Crossroads High School for the Arts and Sciences
Education: Poseidon School in Santa Monica, California
Education: University of California, Los Angeles
Wife: Tanya Haden
Dated: Laura Kightlinger

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
High Fidelity (2000) $250,000
Saving Silverman (2001) $1,000,000
Shallow Hal (2001) $2,000,000
Orange County (2002) $2,000,000

Jack Black PICTURE

Jack Black image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Jack Black Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Jason Bateman
Johnny Depp
Keanu Reeves
Robin Williams
Robert De Niro
Jim Carrey
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Eddie Murphy
Matt Damon
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????