Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Jake Gyllenhaal's Biography

Jake Gyllenhaal VITALS

Birth Name: Jacob Benjamin Gyllenhaal
Birth Date: December 19, 1980
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 6'
Profession: actor
Education: Harvard-Westlake, Sherman Oaks, California (graduated in 1998)
Education: Columbia University in New York, New York
Dated: Taylor Swift
Dated: Reese Witherspoon
Dated: Kirsten Dunst

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Jarhead (2005) $3,000,000
The Man Who Made It Snow $3,000,000 plus backend

Jake Gyllenhaal PICTURE

Jake Gyllenhaal image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Jake Gyllenhaal Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Jason Bateman
Johnny Depp
Keanu Reeves
Robin Williams
Robert De Niro
Jim Carrey
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Matt Damon
Eddie Murphy
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????