Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Jeremy Irons's Biography

Jeremy Irons VITALS

Real Name: Jeremy John Irons
Height: 6' 3"
Birth Date: September 19, 1948
Birth Place: Cowes, Isle of Wight, England, UK
Profession: actor
Education: Sherborne School, Dorset
Education: Bristol Old Vic Theatre School
Wife: Sinead Cusack
Wife: Julie Hallam
Child: Samuel Irons and Maximillian Paul Diarmiud

VIDEO STORE

Jeremy Irons PICTURE

Jeremy Irons image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Jeremy Irons Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Johnny Depp
Jason Bateman
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Sylvester Stallone
Mel Gibson
John Travolta
Pierce Brosnan
Sean Connery
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????