Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Michael Keaton's Biography

Michael Keaton VITALS

Real Name: Michael John Douglas
Height: 5' 10''
Birth Date: September 9, 1951
Birth Place: Coraoplis, Pennsylvania, USA
Profession: actor, producer
Education: Kent State University, Kent (majored in Speech)
Education: Montour High School
Ex: Caroline McWilliams
Dated: Courteney Cox
Child: Sean Willie

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Batman (1989) $5,000,000
Game 6 (2005) $100 per day

Michael Keaton PICTURE

Michael Keaton image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Michael Keaton Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Jason Bateman
Johnny Depp
Keanu Reeves
Robin Williams
Robert De Niro
Jim Carrey
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Matt Damon
Eddie Murphy
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????