Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Michael Caine's Biography

Michael Caine VITALS

Real Name: Maurice Joseph Micklewhite Jr.
Height: 6'2''
Birth Date: March 14, 1933
Birth Place: St. Olave's Hospital, Rotherhithe, London, UK
Profession: Actor, Producer
Wife: Shakira Baksh Caine
Ex: Patricia Haines
Child: Natasha , Dominique Caine

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Gambit (1966) $250,000
Hurry Sundown (1967) $20,000 /week

Michael Caine PICTURE

Michael Caine image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Michael Caine Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Pierce Brosnan
Nicolas Cage
Johnny Depp
John Travolta
Sean Connery
Keanu Reeves
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Morgan Freeman
Mel Gibson
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????