Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Orlando Bloom's Biography

Orlando Bloom VITALS

Real Name: Orlando Jonathan Blanchard Bloom
Height: 5' 11''
Birth Date: January 13, 1977
Birth Place: Canterbury, Kent, England, UK
Profession: Actor, Producer
Education: St. Edmund's School in Canterbury, England
Education: British American Drama Academy in London, England
Education: Guildhall School of Music and Drama in London, England
Dated: Kate Bosworth

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Kingdom of Heaven (2005) $2,000,000
Elizabethtown (2005) $3,000,000
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest (2006) $11,900,000
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End (2007) $11,900,000

Orlando Bloom PICTURE

Orlando Bloom image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Orlando Bloom Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Jason Bateman
Johnny Depp
Keanu Reeves
Robin Williams
Robert De Niro
Jim Carrey
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Matt Damon
Eddie Murphy
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????