Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Richard Dreyfuss's Biography

Richard Dreyfuss VITALS

Real Name: Richard Stephen Dreyfus
Height: 5' 5"
Birth Date: October 29, 1947
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Profession: actor, producer, director, writer
Education: Beverly Hills High School
Education: San Fernando Valley State College
Wife: Svetlana Erokhin
Ex: Janelle Lacey
Ex: Jeramie Dreyfuss
Dated: Laura Cayouette
Child: Benjamin Dreyfuss, Harry Spencer Dreyfuss
Child: Emily Dreyfuss

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
American Graffiti (1973) $480 /week
What About Bob? (1991) $5,000,000

Richard Dreyfuss PICTURE

Richard Dreyfuss image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Richard Dreyfuss Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Johnny Depp
Jason Bateman
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Mel Gibson
John Travolta
Sylvester Stallone
Pierce Brosnan
Sean Connery
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????