Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Sean Astin's Biography

Sean Astin VITALS

Real Name: Sean Patrick Astin
Height: 5' 6"
Birth Date: February 25, 1971
Birth Place: Santa Monica, California, USA
Profession: Actor, director, producer
Education: Crossroads High School for the Arts
Education: University of California in Los Angeles, California (majored in History and English)
Wife: Christine Astin
Child: Isabella , Elizabeth , Alexandra

VIDEO STORE

Sean Astin PICTURE

Sean Astin image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Sean Astin Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Pierce Brosnan
Nicolas Cage
Johnny Depp
John Travolta
Sean Connery
Keanu Reeves
Morgan Freeman
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Mel Gibson
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????