Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Shia LaBeouf's Biography

Shia LaBeouf VITALS

Real Name: Shia Shaide LaBeouf
Height: 5' 10½
Birth Date: June 11, 1986
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Profession: actor
Education: Hamilton Academy of Music in Los Angeles, California

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Bobby (2006) $400,000
Disturbia (2007) $400,000
Surf's Up (2007) $400,000
Transformers (2007) $750,000
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen (2009) $5,000,000
Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps (2010) $8,000,000
Transformers: Dark of the Moon (2011) $15,000,000

Shia LaBeouf PICTURE

Shia LaBeouf image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Shia LaBeouf Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Johnny Depp
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Sylvester Stallone
Mel Gibson
John Travolta
Sean Connery
Pierce Brosnan
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????