Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Val Kilmer's Biography

Val Kilmer VITALS

Real Name: Val Edward Kilmer
Height: 6' 0
Birth Date: December 31, 1959
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Profession: actor
Education: Hollywood Professional School in Hollywood,California
Education: The Juilliard School in New York, New York (majored in Drama)
Education: Chatsworth High in California (graduated in 1977)
Ex: Joanne Whalley
Dated: Jaycee Gossett
Dated: Cindy Crawford
Dated: Drew Barrymore
Dated: Ellen Barkin
Dated: Cher
Child: Jack
Child: Mercedes

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Batman Forever (1995) $7,000,000
The Island of Dr. Moreau (1996) $6,000,000
The Saint (1997) $6,000,000
At First Sight (1999) $9,000,000
Blind Horizon (2003) $1,000,000

Val Kilmer PICTURE

Val Kilmer image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Val Kilmer Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Johnny Depp
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Sylvester Stallone
Mel Gibson
John Travolta
Pierce Brosnan
Sean Connery
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????