Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Viggo Mortensen's Biography

Viggo Mortensen VITALS

Real Name: Viggo Peter Mortensen
Height: 5' 11"
Birth Date: October 20, 1958
Birth Place: Manhattan, New York, USA
Profession: actor
Education: Warren Robertson's Theater Workshop, New York, New York (attended two years)
Ex: Exene Cervenka
Dated: Lola Schnabel
Child: Henry Mortensen

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Hidalgo (2004) $2,000,000

Viggo Mortensen PICTURE

Viggo Mortensen image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Viggo Mortensen Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Jason Bateman
Johnny Depp
Keanu Reeves
Robin Williams
Robert De Niro
Jim Carrey
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Eddie Murphy
Matt Damon
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????