Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Channing Tatum's Biography

Channing Tatum VITALS

Birth Name: Channing Matthew Tatum
Birth Date: 26 April, 1980
Birth Place:  Cullman, Alabama, USA
Height: 6'1"
Profession: Actor, Producer, Director

VIDEO STORE

Channing Tatum PICTURE

Channing Tatum image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Channing Tatum Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Jason Bateman
Johnny Depp
Keanu Reeves
Robin Williams
Robert De Niro
Jim Carrey
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Matt Damon
Eddie Murphy
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????