Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Carmen Electra's Biography

Carmen Electra VITALS

Real Name: Tara Leigh Patrick
Height: 5' 4"
Birth Date: April 20, 1972
Birth Place: Sharonville, Ohio, USA
Profession: actress, model
Education: Princeton High School in Cincinnati, Ohio
Education: School for Creative and Performing Arts in Cincinnati, Ohio
Ex: Dave Navarro
Ex: Dennis Rodman
Dated: Fred Durst
Dated: B-Real
Dated: Prince

VIDEO STORE

Carmen Electra PICTURE

Carmen Electra image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Carmen Electra Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Gwyneth Paltrow
Cameron Diaz
Jennifer Lopez
Angelina Jolie
Jennifer Lawrence
Teri Garr
Kathy Bates
Kate Winslet
Emma Stone
Catherine Zeta-Jones
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????