Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Amanda Seyfried's Biography

Amanda Seyfried VITALS

Birth Name: Amanda Michelle Seyfried
Birth Date: December 3, 1985
Birth Place: Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5' 3½''
Profession: Actress, Model
Education: William Allen High School, Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA (graduated in 2003)

VIDEO STORE

Amanda Seyfried PICTURE

Amanda Seyfried image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Amanda Seyfried Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Emma Stone
Jennifer Lawrence
Jennifer Lopez
Charlize Theron
Olivia Wilde
Angelina Jolie
Jennifer Love Hewitt
Gwyneth Paltrow
Bette Midler
Teri Garr
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????