Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2018?


Black Panther

BlacKkKlansman

Bohemian Rhapsody

The Favourite

Green Book

Roma

A Star is Born

Vice








Zoe Saldana's Biography

Zoe Saldana VITALS

Birth Name: Zoe Yadira Zaldaña Nazario
Birth Date: June 19, 1978
Birth Place: New Jersey, USA
Height: 5' 7"
Profession: Actress, Producer, Director
Education: ECOS Espacio de Danza Dance Academy in Dominican Republic
Education: Faces Theather in New York (studied acting)

VIDEO STORE

Zoe Saldana PICTURE

Zoe Saldana image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Zoe Saldana Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Emma Stone
Gwyneth Paltrow
Jennifer Lopez
Halle Berry
Demi Moore
Kim Basinger
Ashley Judd
Angelina Jolie
Jamie Lee Curtis
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????