Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Jennifer Garner's Biography

Jennifer Garner VITALS

Real Name: Jennifer Anne Garner
Birth Date: April 17, 1972
Birth Place: Houston, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 9"
Profession: Actress, Producer
Education: George Washington High School in Charleston, WV
Education: Denison University in Granville, OH.
Husband: Ben Affleck
Ex: Scott Foley
Dated: Michael Vartan
Child: Seraphina Rose Elizabeth Affleck , Violet Anne Affleck

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Juno (2007)Reduced Rate (% backend)
The Kingdom (2007)$7,000,000
13 Going on 30 (2004)$3,000,000

Jennifer Garner PICTURE

Jennifer Garner image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Jennifer Garner Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Emma Stone
Jennifer Lawrence
Jennifer Lopez
Charlize Theron
Olivia Wilde
Angelina Jolie
Jennifer Love Hewitt
Gwyneth Paltrow
Bette Midler
Teri Garr
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????