Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2018?


Black Panther

BlacKkKlansman

Bohemian Rhapsody

The Favourite

Green Book

Roma

A Star is Born

Vice








Julianne Moore's Biography

Julianne Moore VITALS

Real Name: Julie Anne Smith
Height: 5' 5"
Birth Date: December 3, 1961
Birth Place: Fayetteville, North Carolina, USA
Profession: actress
Education: Boston University in Boston, Massachusetts (majored in Drama; graduated; BFA)
Education: School of Fine Arts (graduated; BFA)
Husband: Bart Freundlich
Ex: John Gould Rubin
Dated: Sundar Chakravarthy
Child: Caleb Freundlich
Child: Liv Helen Moore Freundlich

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Hannibal (2001)$3,000,000
Assassins (1995)$1,000,000
sLaughterhouse II (1988)$900

Julianne Moore PICTURE

Julianne Moore image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Julianne Moore Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Emma Stone
Jennifer Lopez
Gwyneth Paltrow
Meg Ryan
Glenn Close
Halle Berry
Kim Basinger
Ashley Judd
Demi Moore
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????