Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Debra Winger's Biography

Debra Winger VITALS

Real Name: Mary Debra Winger
Height: 5' 4"
Birth Date: May 16, 1955
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Profession: actress
Education: Graduated from high school at age 15
Education: California State University, Northridge in Northridge, CA (majored in Sociology)
Husband: Arliss Howard
Ex: Timoty Hutton
Dated: Robert Kerrey
Dated: Nick Nolte
Child: Gideon , Emmanuel Noah Hutton

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Shadowlands (1993)$2,000,000
The Sheltering Sky (1990)$3,000,000

Debra Winger PICTURE

Debra Winger image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Debra Winger Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lopez
Cameron Diaz
Emma Stone
Jennifer Lawrence
Teri Garr
Kathy Bates
Kate Winslet
Angelina Jolie
Meg Ryan
Gwyneth Paltrow
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????