Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Elizabeth Hurley's Biography

Elizabeth Hurley VITALS

Real Name: Elizabeth Jane Hurley
Height: 5' 9"
Birth Date: June 10, 1965
Birth Place: Hampshire, England, UK
Profession: actress, model, producer
Education: Boarding school (studying ballet at age 12)
Education: London Studio Center, London, U.K. (majored in Dance and Theatre)
Husband: Arun Nayar
Dated: Stephen Bing
Dated: Hugh Grant
Dated: Ted Forstmann
Child: Damian Charles Hurley (born on April 4, 2002 at London’s Portland Hospital; father: Stephen Bing)

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me (1999)$3,000,000

Elizabeth Hurley PICTURE

Elizabeth Hurley image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Elizabeth Hurley Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Emma Stone
Gwyneth Paltrow
Jennifer Lopez
Angelina Jolie
Salma Hayek
Kathy Bates
Sigourney Weaver
Valeria Golino
Kate Winslet
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????