Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Jessica Lange's Biography

Jessica Lange VITALS

Real Name: Jessica Phyllis Lange
Height: 5' 7½
Birth Date: April 20, 1949
Birth Place: Cloquet, Minnesota, USA
Profession: actress
Education: Cloquet High School in Cloquet, Minnesota
Education: University of Minnesota (majored in Fine Arts)
Education: studied mime under Etienne Decroux for two years in Paris
Ex: Paco Grande
Dated: Sam Shepard
Dated: Mikhail Baryshnikov
Dated: Bob Fosse
Child: Samuel Walker Shepard
Child: Hannah Jane Shepard , Alexandra Baryshnikov

VIDEO STORE

Jessica Lange PICTURE

Jessica Lange image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Jessica Lange Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Emma Stone
Gwyneth Paltrow
Jennifer Lopez
Angelina Jolie
Salma Hayek
Kathy Bates
Sigourney Weaver
Valeria Golino
Kate Winslet
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????