Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Neve Campbell's Biography

Neve Campbell VITALS

Real Name: Neve Adrianne Campbell
Height: 5' 5½''
Birth Date: October 3, 1973
Birth Place: Guelph, Ontario, Canada
Profession: Actress, Producer, Writer
Education: National Ballet School of Canada (at age 9)
Husband: John Light
Ex: Jeff Colt
Dated: John Cusack
Dated: Matthew Lillard

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Churchill: The Hollywood Years (2004)$3,000,000
The Company (2003)$5,000,000
Scream 3 (2000)$4,000,000
Panic (2000)$500,000
Drowning Mona (2000)$750,000
Three to Tango (1999)$2,500,000
Wild Things (1998)$2,000,000
Scream 2 (1997)$3,500,000

Neve Campbell PICTURE

Neve Campbell image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Neve Campbell Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Gwyneth Paltrow
Cameron Diaz
Jennifer Lopez
Angelina Jolie
Jennifer Lawrence
Teri Garr
Kathy Bates
Kate Winslet
Emma Stone
Catherine Zeta-Jones
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????