Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Salma Hayek's Biography

Salma Hayek VITALS

Real Name: Salma Hayek Jiminez
Height: 5' 2"
Birth Date: September 2, 1966
Birth Place: Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz, Mexico
Profession: actress
Education: Catholic school in Texas
Education: National University of Mexico (dropped out)
Education: Stella Adler Conservatory in Los Angeles, California
Dated: Francois-Henri Pinault
Dated: Josh Lucas
Dated: Edward Norton

VIDEO STORE

Salma Hayek PICTURE

Salma Hayek image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Salma Hayek Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Gwyneth Paltrow
Cameron Diaz
Jennifer Lopez
Angelina Jolie
Jennifer Lawrence
Teri Garr
Kathy Bates
Kate Winslet
Emma Stone
Catherine Zeta-Jones
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????