Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Talia Shire's Biography

Talia Shire VITALS

Birth Name: Talia Rose Coppola
Birth Date: April 25, 1946
Birth Place: New York, N.Y., USA
Height: 5' 4"
Profession: Actress, Producer, Director
Spouse: Jack Schwartzman
Ex-husband: David Shire

VIDEO STORE

Talia Shire PICTURE

Talia Shire image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Talia Shire Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Gwyneth Paltrow
Emma Stone
Angelina Jolie
Jennifer Lopez
Salma Hayek
Kathy Bates
Valeria Golino
Kate Winslet
Kirstie Alley
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????