Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Amy Adams's Biography

Amy Adams VITALS

Real Name: Amy Lou Adams
Height: 5' 5"
Birth Date: August 20, 1975
Birth Place: Vicenza, Italy
Profession: actress
Education: Alumna of the Chanhassen Dinner Theater in Minnesota

VIDEO STORE

Amy Adams PICTURE

Amy Adams image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Amy Adams Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Emma Stone
Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Jennifer Lopez
Cameron Diaz
Jamie Lee Curtis
Demi Moore
Gwyneth Paltrow
Whoopi Goldberg
Ashley Judd
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????