Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2018?


Black Panther

BlacKkKlansman

Bohemian Rhapsody

The Favourite

Green Book

Roma

A Star is Born

Vice








Emma Stone's Biography

Emma Stone VITALS

Birth Name: Emily Jean Stone
Birth Date: November 6, 1988
Birth Place: Scottsdale, Arizona, USA
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
Education: Xavier College Preparatory in Phoenix, Arizona.

VIDEO STORE

Emma Stone PICTURE

Emma Stone image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Emma Stone Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Gwyneth Paltrow
Jennifer Lopez
Emma Stone
Angelina Jolie
Kirstie Alley
Kim Basinger
Tia Carrere
Julia Roberts
Olivia Wilde
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????