Box Office Game



Survey

Several films disappointed at the Box Office this summer (2016). Which was the most surprising?


Alice Through the Looking Glass

Ben-Hur

The BFG

Ghostbusters

Ice Age: Collision Course

Independence Day: Resurgence

The Legend of Tarzan

Now You See Me 2

Pete's Dragon

Popstar: Never Stop Never Stopping

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows

Warcraft

X-Men: Apocalypse

Other








Jennifer Aniston's Biography

Jennifer Aniston VITALS

Real Name: Jennifer Anastassakis
Height: 5' 5''
Birth Date: February 11, 1969
Birth Place: Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Profession: Actress, producer
Education: Rudolph Steiner School in New York, New York
Education: High School of the Performing Arts in Manhattan, New York (attended night classes; majored in Psychology)
Education: Fiorello La Guardia School of Music, Art & Performing Arts, New York City
Ex: Brad Pitt
Dated: Vince Vaughn
Dated: Tate Donovan
Dated: Adam Duritz
Dated: Daniel MacDonald
Dated: Charlie Schlatter

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
The Break-Up (2006)$8,000,000
Rumor Has It... (2005)$8,000,000
Along Came Polly (2004)$5,000,000
Rock Star (2001)$3,000,000
Picture Perfect (1997)$2,000,000

Jennifer Aniston PICTURE

Jennifer Aniston image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Jennifer Aniston Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Glenn Close
Jennifer Lopez
Kristen Bell
Jennifer Lawrence
Mila Kunis
Amanda Seyfried
Rose Byrne
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Stewart
Emma Stone
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????