Survey

Several films disappointed at the Box Office this summer (2016). Which was the most surprising?


Alice Through the Looking Glass

Ben-Hur

The BFG

Ghostbusters

Ice Age: Collision Course

Independence Day: Resurgence

The Legend of Tarzan

Now You See Me 2

Pete's Dragon

Popstar: Never Stop Never Stopping

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows

Warcraft

X-Men: Apocalypse

Other








Renée Zellweger's Biography

Renée Zellweger VITALS

Real Name: Renee Kathleen Zellweger
Height: 5' 5"
Birth Date: April 25, 1969
Birth Place: Katy, Texas, USA
Profession: actress
Education: Katy High School
Education: University of Texas at Austin (majored in English; graduated in 1991)
Husband: Kenny Chesney
Dated: Jack White
Dated: Jim Carrey

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason (2004)$11,000,000
Cold Mountain (2003)$15,000,000
Down with Love (2003)$6,000,000
Chicago (2002)$10,000,000
Bridget Jones's Diary (2001)$3,750,000

Renée Zellweger PICTURE

Renée Zellweger image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Renée Zellweger Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lopez
Sharon Stone
Halle Berry
Catherine Zeta-Jones
Jennifer Lawrence
Jamie Lee Curtis
Cameron Diaz
Angelina Jolie
Meryl Streep
Gwyneth Paltrow
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????