Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Dakota Fanning's Biography

Dakota Fanning VITALS

Real Name: Hannah Dakota Fanning
Height: 4' 7"
Birth Date: February 23 , 1994
Birth Place: Conyers, Georgia, USA
Profession: actress
Education: home-schooled

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Hounddog (2007)Scale

Dakota Fanning PICTURE

Dakota Fanning image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Dakota Fanning Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Emma Stone
Kim Basinger
Olivia Wilde
Kirstie Alley
Teri Garr
Jennifer Lopez
Angelina Jolie
Helen Hunt
Neve Campbell
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????