Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2018?


Black Panther

BlacKkKlansman

Bohemian Rhapsody

The Favourite

Green Book

Roma

A Star is Born

Vice








Keri Russell's Biography

Keri Russell VITALS

Real Name: Keri Lynn Russell
Height: 5' 4''
Birth Date: March 23, 1976
Birth Place: Fountain Valley, California, USA
Profession: actress, dancer
Education: Kino Junior High School
Education: Highlands Ranch High School outside Denver, Colorado
Education: Mesa Stars Dance and Drill Team
Husband: Shane Deary
Child: River Russell Deary

VIDEO STORE

Keri Russell PICTURE

Keri Russell image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Keri Russell Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Gwyneth Paltrow
Jennifer Lawrence
Jennifer Lopez
Emma Stone
Angelina Jolie
Kirstie Alley
Tia Carrere
Kim Basinger
Julia Roberts
Olivia Wilde
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????