Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Hugo Weaving's Biography

Hugo Weaving VITALS

Real Name: Hugo Wallace Weaving
Height: 6' 2"
Birth Date: April 4, 1960
Birth Place: Austin, Nigeria
Profession: actor
Education: Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School in Bristol, England.
Education: Knox Grammar School, Sydney, Australia.
Education: National Institute of Dramatic Art, Sydney, Australia
Wife: Katrina Greenwood
Child: Harry
Child: Holly

VIDEO STORE

Hugo Weaving PICTURE

Hugo Weaving image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Hugo Weaving Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Johnny Depp
Jason Bateman
Keanu Reeves
Robin Williams
Robert De Niro
Jim Carrey
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Matt Damon
Eddie Murphy
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????