Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Tobey Maguire's Biography

Tobey Maguire VITALS

Real Name: Tobias Vincent Maguire
Height: 5' 9"
Birth Date: June 27, 1975
Birth Place: Santa Monica, California, USA
Profession: actor
Wife: Jennifer Meyer
Dated: Rashida Jones
Child: Ruby Sweetheart Maguire

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Spider-Man (2002) $4,000,000
Seabiscuit (2003) $12,500,000
Spider-Man 2 (2004) $17,500,000 plus 5% back-end
Spider-Man 3 (2007) $15,000,000 plus 7.5% back-end

Tobey Maguire PICTURE

Tobey Maguire image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Tobey Maguire Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Nicolas Cage
Sean Connery
Robert De Niro
Jeremy Irons
Harrison Ford
Dustin Hoffman
Robin Williams
Sylvester Stallone
Orlando Bloom
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????