Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Willem Dafoe's Biography

Willem Dafoe VITALS

Real Name: William Dafoe Jr.
Height: 5' 9½
Birth Date: July 22, 1955
Birth Place: Appleton, Wisconsin, USA
Profession: actor, model
Education: Einstein Junior High School in Appleton, Wisconsin
Education: Appleton East High School in Appleton, Wisconsin
Education: University of Wisconsin (majored in drama; dropped out)
Dated: Elizabeth LeCompte
Child: Jack

VIDEO STORE

Willem Dafoe PICTURE

Willem Dafoe image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Willem Dafoe Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Johnny Depp
Keanu Reeves
Jason Bateman
Jim Carrey
Robert De Niro
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Robin Williams
Matt Damon
Michael Douglas
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????